Interests

I'm a huge fan of Codename: Kids Next Door, and after I discovered it I got bored with Yu-Gi-Oh! which is why I changed my name.. well, you can still find me wandering off the Yu-Gi-Oh! forums somewhere but right now I'm on the Spyro and Crash forums. I like my computer ^^, I would sit infront of it for hours and never get tired.. guess I got used to it and how I ended up with glasses.. Other stuff I like, Cartoon Network(cant get enough of it!). p/s: please sign my guessbook and I'll sign you back!

Profile
Real Name: Steven Teoh
Age: 13
Intrests: Cartoons, Anime, KND, Spongebob Squarepants, FairlyOdd Parents, Foster's Home for Imaginary Frineds
E-mail/MSN: yugioh54321@hotmail.com
Birthday: 13th August 1993
Current Location: Kuching, Sarawak Kuching
Website: http://sectorc.tk
Favourite Fictional Character: Kuki Sanban(Numbuh Three)

KND Related
Favourite Character: Kuki Sanban(Numbuh Three)
Favourite Missions:
Operation: S.U.P.P.O.R.T, L.O.C.K.D.O.W.N, H.O.S.P.I.T.A.L, B.U.T.T, L.I.Z.Z.I.E, U.N.D.E.R.C.O.V.E.R, C.A.K.E.D.-T.H.R.E.E, C.A.K.E.D.-F.O.U.R, G.R.A.D.U.A.T.E.S, K.I.S.S, S.P.A.C.E
KND Fansite: http://sectorc.tk/
KND Forums: http:*snip*
Favourite Quotes: Numbuh Two: What's a bra? *snip* Numbuh Four: What's a library?
Some stuff: Right now, I'm making my own KND Fanfiction mission, Operation C.R.O.S.S.E.R, if anybody who would like to work with me, send me a PM and I will urm.. discuss things ^-^
Some other stuff: Please do not PM saying that I suck because I like KND, everybody is different and have their own opinions, I like KND and there is nothing you can do about it ^o^.


Neofriends
Hello! If anybody wants to be my neofriend, please PM me! I will chat with virtually anyone, but the only thing is that I live in the other side of the world and I can barely find anybody online during my time. If anybody lives in Malaysia, please add me! Unfortunetely, I have a couple of friends on my list which never even talked to me so those guys wont be on my list :p.

teodortenchev(M)- Thought me about the important stuff on neoseeker! Teodor is also a great mod and a great friend, well I barely even talk to him these days but he really did help me alot before..

Winged Dragon of Ra(M)- My first neofriend ^^, Jason is really nice.. except for the part where he never makes the banners that we requested :p, and when he is too lazy :p

Nightmare Ominozohar(M)- One of my good friends before, lives in Australia! (Changed to Australia to vietnam after his complaints)

harvestmoon61(M)- My best neofriend! Finally the only person I know who lives in the same place as me.. this guy is a Xiaolin Showdown fan and knows it like the back of his hand.

darkmaster322001(M)- This guy loves Yami Marik! And darkness! Owns the Shadow Sanctuary forums, so you better watch out!http:*snip*(Please help to post =D)

DarkLord X(Former GameLord X)(M)- The paranormal expert, beware for he has the power of the dark lord! He's fun to chat with XD! condonbj.comcast.com(MSN)

lorenza_frenzy(F)- One of my good friends! You can barely see her post anywhere except for the forums Spyro and Crash forums, also fun to chat with!

starwarsmaster(M)- Awwwwww, Spyro's number one fan! He never came back since December 2005 :(, I really miss this little guy.. he said he would be back but he never did..

Gusty_bv(F)- Hey, Spyro's No. 1 fan #2, often get in Spyro's No'1 fan fights with starwarsmaster..

BlueFlame993(F)- Lol, didnt know she was a girl until I read her profile.. she's really nice and you can find her all over the spyro forums..

Homunculus Lover(F)- Kate is a really nice and ummm... make her angry and hate you forever kind of person XD. Just kidding Kate if you are even reading this, she like Harvest moon and her artwork is great! She plans to become a cartoonist!

DDR_Maniac(M)- DDR_Maniac is a really nice guy, except for his knd flames :(

Where I post
Forums that arent bolded are places that I post randomly

Spyro The Dragon
Spyro 3: Year of the Dragon
Spyro 2: Ripto's Rage/Gateway to Glimmer
Crash Bandicoot
Crash Bandicoot 2: Cortex Strikes Back
Crash Bandicoot 3: Warped
Crash Team Racing
Miscellaneous Games forum
Yu-Gi-Oh! Reshef of Destruction
Yu-Gi-Oh! The Movie
Yu-Gi-Oh! Forbidden Memories
Pokemon FireRed
Harvest Moon: Back to Nature
Harvest Moon 64
Requets, Feedback & Suggestions
General Programming
TV Shows
Music
Ragnarok Online
Gunbound

Banner/avvy request
Hehehehe.. I'm not that good of a banner and avvy maker but I can atleast make some, and I also need more experience. Okay, you have to be patient because sometimes I cant go on my computer because of my crazy grandma, so be patient or be IGNORED! Next, the more pictures you give me to work with, the faster I will get it done! Please be patient.. and one more thing.. I dont do STAMPS. You can tell me on MSN or by NeoPM.

Last words
I would like to thank neoseeker for their sooper cool forums, MSN for getting in touch with my friends, all my neofriends for being my friend, anybody who signs my guestbook, Bill gates because he made WinXP, and last but not least me for typing all this! Have fun posting on neoseeker and see you in the forums!

Signature


-Check out my sooper website!(no KND)-
I dont give a damn about what you people think. I am my own person. I dont
need any of you. I only need, my sisters.(Sadistic mofo ^^)
Recent ActivityView More
Delightfull Children changed their avatar avatar

Steven Teoh

  • Malaysia MX
  • Joined Mar 27, 2006
  • N/A
  • 21 years young
  • private
  • Shaving backhairs

Statistics

  • Profile views 1,832
  • Number of logins 21
  • Forum Posts 114
(0.1010/d/web3)