Thread titleFromLast replied
Now searching...
Neoseeker Forums » PS3 Games » » Final Fantasy XIII » Stats
Favourite Subscribe Pin
All Time Top Posters In This Forum:
UsernamePosts in forumTotal Posts
1Shuyu27934609
2Principality221916815
3Cruxis Mana21537178
4Miss Razz102021246
5Krunal95327340
6Hell Fire65115662
7pyramidreaper5533305
8ShadowGuard5456574
9Bakka4822594
10Final Blade47118558
11Kuja4624294
12Rabla4337110
13gonzab3962142
14BrokenKnights38910277
15Dark Arcanine37825000
16tool _A334277
17swk30003068174
18Existence27610681
19Daisy27622268
20Tide the Moogle271461
21Shoopuf258295
22Supernouva2547310
23Gary25014110
24neto_3602467782
25iainteze245296
Forum Stats
Num. Posts: 25843
Num. Threads: 1485
Avg Posts per day:

Total Member Participants: 1546
Members who favourited this forum: 402
Total Member Messages: 30570
Total Guest Messages: 4727

Last Post: Nov 07, 14 11:46PM(PST)
 

Powered by neoforums v2.3.0 (Bolieve)
Copyright Neo Era Media, Inc. 1999-2014

Neoseeker.com   |   Forum Rules   |   Forum FAQ   |   Neoseeker Terms of Use   |   Supermods On Duty [ server id: web6 ··· elapsed: 0.0775]
Chat and Lounges
Game Platforms
Mobile Platforms