Thread titleFromLast replied
Now searching...
Neoseeker Forums » PS3 Games » » Final Fantasy XIII » Stats
Favourite Subscribe Pin
All Time Top Posters In This Forum:
UsernamePosts in forumTotal Posts
1Shuyu27934609
2Principality221916844
3Cruxis Mana21537178
4Miss Razz102021228
5Krunal95327326
6Hell Fire65116545
7pyramidreaper5533304
8ShadowGuard5456574
9Bakka4822593
10Kuja4624311
11Rabla4337236
12gonzab3962141
13BrokenKnights38910274
14Dark Arcanine37825898
15tool _A334277
16swk30003068174
17Existence27610680
18Daisy27622261
19Tide the Moogle271461
20Shoopuf258295
21Supernouva2547301
22Gary25014104
23neto_3602467792
24iainteze245296
25Xtrordinary2033125
Forum Stats
Num. Posts: 25866
Num. Threads: 1486
Avg Posts per day:

Total Member Participants: 1594
Members who favourited this forum: 401
Total Member Messages: 30581
Total Guest Messages: 4715

Last Post: May 9, 16 07:20AM(PST)
 

Powered by neoforums v2.3.9b (Bolieve)
Copyright Neo Era Media, Inc. 1999-2016

Neoseeker.com   |   Forum Rules   |   Forum FAQ   |   Neoseeker Terms of Use   |   Supermods On Duty [ server id: www3 ··· elapsed: 0.1826]
Chat and Lounges
Game Platforms
Mobile Platforms