Thread titleFromLast replied
Now searching...
Neoseeker Forums » PS3 Games » » Final Fantasy XIII » Stats
Favourite Subscribe Pin
All Time Top Posters In This Forum:
UsernamePosts in forumTotal Posts
1Shuyu27934609
2Principality221916773
3Cruxis Mana21537178
4Miss Razz102021246
5Krunal95327339
6Hell Fire65115405
7pyramidreaper5533305
8ShadowGuard5456570
9Bakka4822594
10Final Blade47118558
11Kuja4624294
12Rabla4337044
13gonzab3962142
14BrokenKnights38910277
15Dark Arcanine37824881
16tool _A334277
17swk30003068174
18Existence27610663
19Daisy27622268
20Tide the Moogle271461
21Shoopuf258295
22Supernouva2547310
23Gary25014110
24neto_3602467780
25iainteze245296
Forum Stats
Num. Posts: 26287
Num. Threads: 1480
Avg Posts per day: 1.0000
Forum's rank in posts per day:307
(see the top 200 forums on the site!)
Total Member Participants: 1521
Members who favourited this forum: 402
Total Member Messages: 30561
Total Guest Messages: 4274

Last Post: Jul 21, 14 09:46AM(PST)
 

Powered by neoforums v2.2.0c (toro)
Copyright Neo Era Media, Inc. 1999-2014

Neoseeker.com   |   Forum Rules   |   Forum FAQ   |   Neoseeker Terms of Use   |   Supermods On Duty [ server id: web6 ··· elapsed: 0.0930]
Chat and Lounges
Game Platforms
Mobile Platforms