Thread titleFromLast replied
Now searching...
Neoseeker Forums » PS3 Games » » Final Fantasy XIII » Stats
Favourite Subscribe Pin
All Time Top Posters In This Forum:
UsernamePosts in forumTotal Posts
1Shuyu27934609
2Principality221916838
3Cruxis Mana21537178
4Miss Razz102021243
5Krunal95327329
6Hell Fire65116269
7pyramidreaper5533304
8ShadowGuard5456574
9Bakka4822594
10Kuja4624312
11Rabla4337228
12gonzab3962142
13BrokenKnights38910277
14Dark Arcanine37825839
15tool _A334277
16swk30003068174
17Existence27610681
18Daisy27622265
19Tide the Moogle271461
20Shoopuf258295
21Supernouva2547301
22Gary25014110
23neto_3602467787
24iainteze245296
25Xtrordinary2033132
Forum Stats
Num. Posts: 25862
Num. Threads: 1486
Avg Posts per day:

Total Member Participants: 1587
Members who favourited this forum: 401
Total Member Messages: 30581
Total Guest Messages: 4719

Last Post: Jan 06, 16 08:58AM(PST)
 

Powered by neoforums v2.3.8 (Bolieve)
Copyright Neo Era Media, Inc. 1999-2016

Neoseeker.com   |   Forum Rules   |   Forum FAQ   |   Neoseeker Terms of Use   |   Supermods On Duty [ server id: web2 ··· elapsed: 0.0719]
Chat and Lounges
Game Platforms
Mobile Platforms