Thread titleFromLast replied
Now searching...
Neoseeker Forums » PS3 Games » » Final Fantasy XIII » Stats
Favourite Subscribe Pin
Top Posters This Week In The Forum:
Username# this
week
Total In
Forum
Sitewide
1TaskMaster44222
2tiornys35252

All Time Top Posters In This Forum:
UsernamePosts in forumTotal Posts
1Shuyu27934609
2Principality221916831
3Cruxis Mana21537178
4Miss Razz102021246
5Krunal95327340
6Hell Fire65115913
7pyramidreaper5533305
8ShadowGuard5456574
9Bakka4822594
10Final Blade47118558
11Kuja4624308
12Rabla4337186
13gonzab3962142
14BrokenKnights38910277
15Dark Arcanine37825212
16tool _A334277
17swk30003068174
18Existence27610681
19Daisy27622268
20Tide the Moogle271461
21Shoopuf258295
22Supernouva2547310
23Gary25014110
24neto_3602467782
25iainteze245296
Forum Posts In Past 7 Days
Registered Members, Log in and participate in this forum to see a chart of posts in the last 7 days. Or Register a Free account!
Forum Stats
Num. Posts: 25856
Num. Threads: 1486
Avg Posts per day: 3.5000
Forum's rank in posts per day:89
Total Member Participants: 1565
Members who favourited this forum: 402
Total Member Messages: 30579
Total Guest Messages: 4723

Last Post: Apr 01, 15 01:28AM(PST)
 

Powered by neoforums v2.3.3c (Bolieve)
Copyright Neo Era Media, Inc. 1999-2015

Neoseeker.com   |   Forum Rules   |   Forum FAQ   |   Neoseeker Terms of Use   |   Supermods On Duty [ server id: web8 ··· elapsed: 0.0790]
Chat and Lounges
Game Platforms
Mobile Platforms