Thread titleFromLast replied
Now searching...
Neoseeker Forums » Nintendo DS Games » » Pokémon Diamond » Stats
Favourite Subscribe Pin
All Time Top Posters In This Forum:
UsernamePosts in forumTotal Posts
1Elliot Gale746625112
2red94010427913834
3Diamond Master23214493
4Miss Fortune230920635
5CAPITAL BETA21707947
6cmh20775382
7serpent20123934
8Imperial Zhou Tai19737880
9Cero197118865
10Samus18901971
11ShinyMilotic186517201
12Benedict17948941
13MsKtty8917521768
14Symphonic Abyss172720251
15Flippy17105174
16duker nuker169110974
17DrunkenSniper16852062
18ssbm freak168013475
19Tf916159013676
20Dragoon158517071
21Chaos Swordsman1502253
22Circe14487703
23Maxman14131116
24Dragon Warrior114127890
25Boo140310333
Forum Stats
Num. Posts: 331775
Num. Threads: 21711
Avg Posts per day:

Total Member Participants: 11359
Members who favourited this forum: 1092
Total Member Messages: 363215
Total Guest Messages: 31440

Last Post: Mar 31, 15 05:03PM(PST)
 

Powered by neoforums v2.3.3c (Bolieve)
Copyright Neo Era Media, Inc. 1999-2015

Neoseeker.com   |   Forum Rules   |   Forum FAQ   |   Neoseeker Terms of Use   |   Supermods On Duty [ server id: web6 ··· elapsed: 0.2480]
Chat and Lounges
Game Platforms
Mobile Platforms