Thread titleFromLast replied
Now searching...
Neoseeker Forums » Nintendo DS Games » » Pokémon Diamond » Stats
Favourite Subscribe Pin
All Time Top Posters In This Forum:
UsernamePosts in forumTotal Posts
1Elliot Gale746625115
2red94010427913834
3Diamond Master23214496
4Liliana230920742
5CAPITAL BETA21707948
6cmh20775381
7serpent20123934
8Imperial Zhou Tai19737880
9Cero197118865
10Samus18901972
11ShinyMilotic186517584
12Benedict17948949
13MsKtty8917521768
14Symphonic Abyss172720502
15Flippy17105173
16duker nuker169110974
17DrunkenSniper16852062
18ssbm freak168013500
19Tf916159013679
20Dragoon158517238
21Chaos Swordsman1502251
22Circe14487703
23Maxman14131116
24Dragon Warrior114127890
25Boo140310334
Forum Stats
Num. Posts: 331735
Num. Threads: 21713
Avg Posts per day:

Total Member Participants: 11640
Members who favourited this forum: 1090
Total Member Messages: 363175
Total Guest Messages: 31440

Last Post: Feb 11, 16 12:01PM(PST)
 

Powered by neoforums v2.3.8 (Bolieve)
Copyright Neo Era Media, Inc. 1999-2016

Neoseeker.com   |   Forum Rules   |   Forum FAQ   |   Neoseeker Terms of Use   |   Supermods On Duty [ server id: web3 ··· elapsed: 0.0860]
Chat and Lounges
Game Platforms
Mobile Platforms