Thread titleFromLast replied
Now searching...
Neoseeker Forums » Nintendo DS Games » » Pokémon Diamond » Stats
Favourite Subscribe Pin
All Time Top Posters In This Forum:
UsernamePosts in forumTotal Posts
1Elliot Gale746625107
2Weavilax32537440
3red94010427913834
4Diamond Master23214493
5Miss Fortune230920571
6CAPITAL BETA21707947
7cmh20775382
8serpent20123935
9Imperial Zhou Tai19737880
10Cero197118865
11Samus18901971
12ShinyMilotic186517082
13Benedict17948937
14MsKtty8917521768
15Symphonic Abyss172720192
16Flippy17105174
17duker nuker169110974
18DrunkenSniper16852062
19ssbm freak168013473
20Head_Cannon16522071
21Tf916159013670
22Dragoon158516949
23Chaos Swordsman1502253
24Circe14487703
25Maxman14131116
Forum Stats
Num. Posts: 331763
Num. Threads: 21707
Avg Posts per day:

Total Member Participants: 11171
Members who favourited this forum: 1094
Total Member Messages: 363203
Total Guest Messages: 31440

Last Post: Oct 27, 14 09:53PM(PST)
 

Powered by neoforums v2.3.0 (Bolieve)
Copyright Neo Era Media, Inc. 1999-2014

Neoseeker.com   |   Forum Rules   |   Forum FAQ   |   Neoseeker Terms of Use   |   Supermods On Duty [ server id: web8 ··· elapsed: 0.8315]
Chat and Lounges
Game Platforms
Mobile Platforms