Thread titleFromLast replied
Now searching...
Neoseeker Forums » Nintendo DS Games » » Pokémon Diamond » Stats
Favourite Subscribe Pin
All Time Top Posters In This Forum:
UsernamePosts in forumTotal Posts
1Elliot Gale746525114
2red94010427913834
3Diamond Master23214496
4Liliana230920749
5CAPITAL BETA21707948
6cmh20765380
7serpent20103932
8Imperial Zhou Tai19737876
9Cero197118864
10Samus18901960
11ShinyMilotic186517612
12Benedict17948950
13MsKtty8917521768
14Symphonic Abyss172720533
15Flippy17105172
16duker nuker169110973
17DrunkenSniper16852062
18ssbm freak168013514
19Tf916159013679
20Dragoon158517276
21Chaos Swordsman1502249
22Circe14487703
23Maxman14131116
24Dragon Warrior114127890
25Boo140310334
Forum Stats
Num. Posts: 331374
Num. Threads: 21591
Avg Posts per day: 2.0000
Forum's rank in posts per day:98
Total Member Participants: 11736
Members who favourited this forum: 1086
Total Member Messages: 363143
Total Guest Messages: 31769

Last Post: Sep 22, 16 05:29PM(PST)
 

Powered by neoforums v3.0.0
Copyright Neo Era Media, Inc. 1999-2016

Neoseeker.com   |   Forum Rules   |   Forum FAQ   |   Neoseeker Terms of Use   |   Supermods On Duty [ server id: www3 ··· elapsed: 0.1573]
Chat and Lounges
Game Platforms
Mobile Platforms