Thread titleFromLast replied
Now searching...
Neoseeker Forums » Nintendo DS Games » » Pokémon Diamond » Stats
Favourite Subscribe Pin
Top Posters This Week In The Forum:
Username# this
week
Total In
Forum
Sitewide
1Spyro Rocks1912814

All Time Top Posters In This Forum:
UsernamePosts in forumTotal Posts
1Elliot Gale746525114
2red94010427913834
3Diamond Master23214496
4Liliana230920748
5CAPITAL BETA21707948
6cmh20765380
7serpent20103932
8Imperial Zhou Tai19737876
9Cero197118864
10Samus18901960
11ShinyMilotic186517611
12Benedict17948950
13MsKtty8917521768
14Symphonic Abyss172720533
15Flippy17105172
16duker nuker169110973
17DrunkenSniper16852062
18ssbm freak168013512
19Tf916159013679
20Dragoon158517274
21Chaos Swordsman1502249
22Circe14487703
23Maxman14131116
24Dragon Warrior114127890
25Boo140310334
Forum Stats
Num. Posts: 331371
Num. Threads: 21590
Avg Posts per day: 1.0000
Forum's rank in posts per day:207
(see the top 200 forums on the site!)
Total Member Participants: 11720
Members who favourited this forum: 1089
Total Member Messages: 363145
Total Guest Messages: 31774

Last Post: Aug 20, 16 01:46PM(PST)
 

Powered by neoforums v2.3.9b (Bolieve)
Copyright Neo Era Media, Inc. 1999-2016

Neoseeker.com   |   Forum Rules   |   Forum FAQ   |   Neoseeker Terms of Use   |   Supermods On Duty [ server id: www1 ··· elapsed: 0.0805]
Chat and Lounges
Game Platforms
Mobile Platforms