Thread titleFromLast replied
Now searching...
Neoseeker Forums » GameCube » » The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker » Stats
Favourite Subscribe Pin
All Time Top Posters In This Forum:
UsernamePosts in forumTotal Posts
1Sosai X15936347
2Green Yoshi 20041286186
3Princess Midna9774472
4Quill7631889
5Corruption7028124
6GallantmonX6327881
7Galacticdramon5569853
8gamez expert4496592
9My Apocalypse4451739
10axman4203151
11FootmanoftheGrave414214
12The GGs4094104
13Roxas39715817
14Rusty Bucket Boy274906
15Barmy Brat2668531
16bbb700200425416766
17Mave Zero2394478
18PooOnShu237536
19LordAndrew236864
20attack master00002051287
21shayne19130594
22Romantic181917
23Insanity Prevails18024392
24harvestmoonqueen169607
25Dark Link1642635
Forum Stats
Num. Posts: 38740
Num. Threads: 2293
Avg Posts per day:

Total Member Participants: 1858
Members who favourited this forum: 460
Total Member Messages: 26766
Total Guest Messages: 11974

Last Post: Jun 19, 15 01:36AM(PST)
 

Powered by neoforums v2.3.5 (Bolieve)
Copyright Neo Era Media, Inc. 1999-2015

Neoseeker.com   |   Forum Rules   |   Forum FAQ   |   Neoseeker Terms of Use   |   Supermods On Duty [ server id: web6 ··· elapsed: 0.0686]
Chat and Lounges
Game Platforms
Mobile Platforms