Thread titleFromLast replied
Now searching...
Neoseeker Forums » GameCube » » The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker » Stats
Favourite Subscribe Pin
All Time Top Posters In This Forum:
UsernamePosts in forumTotal Posts
1Sosai X15936347
2Green Yoshi 20041286186
3Princess Midna9774472
4Quill7631889
5Corruption7027848
6GallantmonX6327881
7Galacticdramon5569857
8gamez expert4496548
9My Apocalypse4451739
10axman4203151
11FootmanoftheGrave414214
12The GGs4094104
13Roxas39711023
14Rusty Bucket Boy274906
15Barmy Brat2668530
16bbb700200425415476
17Mave Zero2394477
18PooOnShu237536
19LordAndrew236864
20attack master00002051287
21shayne19130576
22Romantic1181912
23Insanity Prevails18022723
24harvestmoonqueen169607
25Dark Link1642635
Forum Stats
Num. Posts: 38696
Num. Threads: 2284
Avg Posts per day: 2.0000
Forum's rank in posts per day:199
Total Member Participants: 1796
Members who favourited this forum: 460
Total Member Messages: 26749
Total Guest Messages: 11947

Last Post: Jul 06, 14 04:31PM(PST)
 

Powered by neoforums v2.2.0c (toro)
Copyright Neo Era Media, Inc. 1999-2014

Neoseeker.com   |   Forum Rules   |   Forum FAQ   |   Neoseeker Terms of Use   |   Supermods On Duty [ server id: web8 ··· elapsed: 0.0871]
Chat and Lounges
Game Platforms
Mobile Platforms