Thread titleFromLast replied
Now searching...
Neoseeker Forums » GameCube » » The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker » Stats
Favourite Subscribe Pin
All Time Top Posters In This Forum:
UsernamePosts in forumTotal Posts
1Sosai X15936347
2Green Yoshi 20041286186
3Princess Midna9774472
4Quill7631889
5Corruption7027940
6GallantmonX6327881
7Galacticdramon5569857
8gamez expert4496561
9My Apocalypse4451739
10axman4203151
11FootmanoftheGrave414214
12The GGs4094104
13Roxas39711729
14Rusty Bucket Boy274906
15Barmy Brat2668530
16bbb700200425415943
17Mave Zero2394478
18PooOnShu237536
19LordAndrew236864
20attack master00002051287
21shayne19130582
22Romantic1181912
23Insanity Prevails18023253
24harvestmoonqueen169607
25Dark Link1642635
Forum Stats
Num. Posts: 38711
Num. Threads: 2286
Avg Posts per day:

Total Member Participants: 1821
Members who favourited this forum: 462
Total Member Messages: 26757
Total Guest Messages: 11954

Last Post: Sep 03, 14 08:36AM(PST)
 

Powered by neoforums v2.3.0 (Bolieve)
Copyright Neo Era Media, Inc. 1999-2014

Neoseeker.com   |   Forum Rules   |   Forum FAQ   |   Neoseeker Terms of Use   |   Supermods On Duty [ server id: web6 ··· elapsed: 0.0670]
Chat and Lounges
Game Platforms
Mobile Platforms