Thread titleFromLast replied
Now searching...
Neoseeker Forums » GameCube » » The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker » Stats
Favourite Subscribe Pin
All Time Top Posters In This Forum:
UsernamePosts in forumTotal Posts
1Sosai X15936347
2Green Yoshi 20041286186
3Princess Midna9774472
4Quill7631889
5Corruption7027872
6GallantmonX6327881
7Galacticdramon5569857
8gamez expert4496549
9My Apocalypse4451739
10axman4203151
11FootmanoftheGrave414214
12The GGs4094104
13Roxas39711088
14Rusty Bucket Boy274906
15Barmy Brat2668530
16bbb700200425415568
17Mave Zero2394477
18PooOnShu237536
19LordAndrew236864
20attack master00002051287
21shayne19130579
22Romantic1181912
23Insanity Prevails18022893
24harvestmoonqueen169607
25Dark Link1642635
Forum Stats
Num. Posts: 38700
Num. Threads: 2285
Avg Posts per day: 1.5000
Forum's rank in posts per day:233
(see the top 200 forums on the site!)
Total Member Participants: 1801
Members who favourited this forum: 460
Total Member Messages: 26750
Total Guest Messages: 11950

Last Post: Jul 26, 14 05:33AM(PST)
 

Powered by neoforums v2.2.0c (toro)
Copyright Neo Era Media, Inc. 1999-2014

Neoseeker.com   |   Forum Rules   |   Forum FAQ   |   Neoseeker Terms of Use   |   Supermods On Duty [ server id: web3 ··· elapsed: 0.0548]
Chat and Lounges
Game Platforms
Mobile Platforms